Sailing Club Zvir Hvar

ZDENKO ROIĆ MEMORIAL 2007

Zdenko Roić Memorial at the 31st New Year's Regatta, 127 Optimists; won by Tito Roda (YC Cupa).

Lasers (Standard = ILCA 7, Radial = ILCA 6, 4.7 = ILCA 4): Memorial results from ZW Sail Regatta Scoring (races 1, 2, 3 and 5). Source: the club's old website.

Optimist127

1TITO RODAITA77 · ITA YC Cupa9
2ZAN LUKA ZELKOSLO1895 · SLO JK Stajerski23
3DINO HOSNJAKCRO788 · CRO JK Vega36
4JACOPO FANTIITA7243 · ITA CNAV Cervia44
5ALEXANDRE MASSARDSUI1409 · SUI Cvv45
6RAULLI VITTORIAITA7002 · ITA CNAV Cervia48
7EVA VEBERSLO821 · SLO JK Stajerski52
8PETER JANEZICSLO323 · SLO JK Burja Izola66
9MOMIR NIKOLICMNE70 · MNE SC Lahor72
10ALESSANDRA MORETTO WIELITA7015 · ITA Cdv Venezia73
11RODOLFO DI LAGHIITA6908 · ITA Cn Albenga75
12ROKO BUJASCRO958 · CRO JK Val Šibenik80
13MARINA DESABOTACRO957 · CRO JK Val Šibenik83
14AGOSTINO RODAITA7174 · ITA YC Cupa89
15URÅ A KRASEVACSLO829 · SLO Sd Piran94
16ELISABETH KUESTERITA6726 · ITA CV Bellano95
17JURE FRZOPCRO962 · CRO JK Zal Betina99
18NIKOLA KRGOVICMNE88 · MNE JK Jugole Grakalić103
19ACHILLE TESSITOREITA6798 · ITA Crv Italia104
20ANDREA TESSITOREITA6452 · ITA Crv Italia121
21FRANCESCO LEOITA7045 · ITA CV Bellano130
22DAVID HRABRICCRO930 · CRO Sd Vihor134
23DUSAN BOGDANOVICMNE89 · MNE JK Jugole Grakalić142
24MAKS VRSCAJSLO295 · SLO Wsc Črnomelj143
25MARKO BIBICCRO950 · CRO JK Zvir143
26KAREN SIMONIITA7008 · ITA CNAV Cervia146
27JOSKO GALOVICCRO851 · CRO YC Istra147
28EDOARDO TOMASELLAITA7110 · ITA Cn Santa Margherita148
29KIM PLETIKOSSLO63 · SLO JK Burja Izola149
30TONI VRSCAJSLO298 · SLO Wsc Črnomelj151
31LUKA PIASEVOLICRO854 · CRO JK Val Šibenik152
32KUBIAK TADEUSZPOL280 · POL Sejk Pogom Szczecin153
33FRAN OSMAKCRO865 · CRO YC Zagreb154
34DOMINIK BACICCRO892 · CRO JK Sv. Krševan161
35LOVRO STRIHICCRO983 · CRO JK Uskok162
36MAXIMILIAN KUESTERITA38 · ITA CV Bellano163
37TOMA STIPANOVICCRO890 · CRO JK Mornar169
38STIPE VULETICCRO990 · CRO JK Mornar172
39LEA JANEZICSLO378 · SLO JK Burja Izola173
40DAVIDE POLLIOITA7206 · ITA Lni Bari175
41MATEO PAVINCICCRO988 · CRO JK Opatija180
42FRANE GREGOCRO987 · CRO JD Val Crikvenica182
43FILIPPO LELLI MAMIITA7210 · ITA CNAV Cervia182
44NIKOLINA PRTENJACACRO959 · CRO JK Tramontana184
45LORENZO MARINCICCRO932 · CRO JK Opatija184
46MATTIA DE ROSAITA6793 · ITA Crv Italia184
47DANIEL HAJEKCZE66 · CZE YC Lipno185
48MARKO DADMANSLO355 · SLO JK Burja Izola189
49DUJE FRZOPCRO972 · CRO JK Zal Betina193
50LUKA KUCANCRO984 · CRO JD Val Crikvenica195
51GAERANO VOLPEITA7207 · ITA Lni Bari197
52IVAN PUSICMNE7 · MNE JK Jugole Grakalić197
53ONDREJ TEPLYCZE710 · CZE YC Brno198
54BENEDETA BARBERISITA7018 · ITA CV Bellano201
55MARINA MANDICCRO979 · CRO JK Labud202
56BARTUL PLENKOVICCRO963 · CRO JK Tramontana204
57ANTONELA KACANCRO943 · CRO JK Uskok204
58SVEN KATNICCRO954 · CRO JD Val Crikvenica205
59FILIP BARICEVICCRO860 · CRO JK Galeb206
60ERICA RUIGROKIRL1110 · IRL YC Howht215
61FRANCESCO BARBERISITA7115 · ITA CV Bellano223
62DINO PETESICCRO941 · CRO JK Uskok225
63MARTINA DEROBERTISITA7040 · ITA Lni Bari225
64DINO SINDIKCRO935 · CRO JK Split230
65MARIO ZEKANCRO991 · CRO JK Mornar233
66IVAN BROZINACRO980 · CRO JK Opatija234
67LUKA MILARDOVICCRO951 · CRO JK Uskok237
68LUKA PALACKOVICMNE76 · MNE YC Delfin239
69RENE STARICCRO995 · CRO JK Horizont246
70IVAN MARACICCRO939 · CRO JK Opatija246
71ANDREA ANTONACIITA5195 · ITA Lni Bari246
72MARIN TRUCICCRO921 · CRO JK Plav248
73ANTE MUNJIZACRO908 · CRO JK Trogir250
74FELICIJA BARBARICCRO889 · CRO JK Zvir254
75DINO PRTENJACACRO759 · CRO JK Tramontana258
76GIANANDREA FIORILLOITA7170 · ITA Crv Italia262
77ALESSANDRO LEOITA6578 · ITA CV Bellano264
78ROKO VEKICCRO181 · CRO JK Zvir265
79LUKA MATICCRO1001 · CRO JK Sveti Ivan268
80GIULIA PAPETTIITA7111 · ITA Lni Ps Gorgio271
81IVAN JURICCRO981 · CRO JK Split272
82MARINA SEVOCRO898 · CRO JK Trogir273
83MARIN MANDICCRO911 · CRO JK Labud273
84MARIN MEDAKCRO796 · CRO JK Zenta274
85FILIP BOGDANICCRO873 · CRO JK Uskok275
86EDI STOLFACRO882 · CRO JK Labud278
87MATIJA GRABICMNE61 · MNE YC Delfin278
88VEDRAN GRGACRO949 · CRO JK Labud280
89PATRIK CARCRO942 · CRO JD Val Crikvenica282
90JAKOV BARICEVICCRO837 · CRO JK Galeb283
91HELENA PURICCRO914 · CRO JK Plav285
92LIN PLETIKOSSLO69 · SLO JK Burja Izola286
93ELENA ANTONACIITA5217 · ITA Lni Bari286
94LUKA JADRETICCRO790 · CRO YC Istra287
95ANTONIA MALJKOVICCRO970 · CRO JK Zvir289
96PETAR BAKASUNCRO802 · CRO JK Labud291
97LUKA OSTROGOVICCRO694 · CRO JK Plav293
98MAJDA BEGOVICMNE858 · MNE YC Delfin294
99FILIP STEVANOVICCRO992 · CRO JK Maestral Ronhill301
100IVAN SISKOCRO937 · CRO JK Sveti Ivan303
101IVAN DIDOVICCRO375 · CRO YC Zagreb307
102JURE SLADICCRO968 · CRO JK Split308
103MARIO NOVAKCRO965 · CRO JK Split308
104LORA LEGACCRO917 · CRO JK Plav309
105FILIP-JAKOV BULICCRO923 · CRO JK Horizont314
106JEROLIM JURISICCRO751 · CRO JK Mornar315
107MARIO LULICCRO875 · CRO JK Mornar316
108ANTE ZEKANCRO874 · CRO JK Mornar318
109LUKAS LOVREKOVICCRO953 · CRO JK Horizont319
110ANA ZELJICCRO960 · CRO JK Sveti Ivan320
111BARTOL HODANICCRO731 · CRO JK Plav323
112MONIKA BRCICCRO996 · CRO JK Horizont323
113DANIJEL FRANICCRO798 · CRO JK Zenta325
114BORNA BULICCRO1953 · CRO JK Horizont330
115LOTA COPICCRO961 · CRO JK Split341
116IVAN KLIMANCRO741 · CRO JK Horizont342
117DEA BELAMARICCRO835 · CRO JK Split343
118ENIO STARICCRO742 · CRO JK Horizont347
119LOVRE KRSTULOVICCRO896 · CRO JK Trogir348
120LUKA RUSIC-SOKOLCRO797 · CRO JK Zenta351
121FILIP BILICCRO1796 · CRO JK Zenta354
122JURE VULETICCRO895 · CRO JK Trogir357
123ANA KLIMANCRO1995 · CRO JK Horizont359
124MATEO BABICCRO863 · CRO JK Sveti Ivan366
125MARINA RADACICCRO809 · CRO JK Trogir367
126TIN LADICCRO967 · CRO JK Flumen369
127PIJERINA BATURINACRO897 · CRO JK Trogir381

( ) marks a discarded race · Nett points decide the ranking

ILCA 747

1Vujasinovic MilanCRO 18901512
2Radelic LukaCRO 17940526
3Weischede Jan HenrichGER 18849932
4Schwerdt FrithjofGER 18556538
5Zbogar VasilijSLO 18267255
6Stipanovic TonciCRO 18914360
7Sech SzymanPOL 18934961
8Domijan LukaSLO 18471462
9Siekierzynski JanPOL 18342963
10Stanisic DanySRB 18943965
11Zittlau MichaelGER 18521068
12Gryglewski MichalPOL 18343068
13Grasse MarcoGER 18616370
14Triva SimonCRO 18004279
15Nassini LucaITA 18910280
16Cujean LucienSUI 18752181
17Gomercic MladenGER 18348083
18Wilk RafalPOL 18071684
19Markic JernejSLO 17975385
20Kuzmanic TonkoCRO 19013788
21Izdebski MarekPOL 18072293
22Kalebic IvoCRO 18004594
23Lalic JoskoCRO 18266394
24Cerni PietroITA 19033597
25Ostuni GiancarloITA 18484497
26Rebholz MathiasGER 18472098
27Kowalski JanGER 188478101
28Pellis MarcoITA 182771102
29Barbalic EdiCRO 180052106
30Dumara JakubPOL 184168109
31Klakor IlkoMNE 189441113
32Radonjic MilosMNE 186845119
33Polo FabioITA 187871124
34Alberico DanieleITA 8125
35Eysholdt MaxGER 182188125
36Arbellot PierreFRA 187449129
37Maricic MarkoCRO 180040132
38Sradnick PaulGER 185255139
39Portaleone DavideITA 184190141
40Kajzer AdamPOL 171267141
41Milardovic MarinCRO 185651146
42Anklin NicolasSUI 147770152
43Negrea StelianROM 80156
44Larsen SteveSUI 176469161
45Formigli PaoloITA 191145166
46Larsen SteveSUI 176964169
47Mrsic DejanMNE 189440178

( ) marks a discarded race · Nett points decide the ranking

ILCA 648

Category
1Zahtila AlbertCRO 17258216
2Vaughan RossIRL 18671630
3Baruzzi MarcoITA 18144135
4Krivicic LukaCRO 17258438
5Les IgorMNE 19071542
6Sestan MarkoCRO 18212343
7Erni PhilippeSUI 18472143
8Krasevac MarusaFSLO 17529245
9Ferialdi HermesITA 18717947
10Perucic FranCRO 17870547
11Jercic LukaCRO 18914550
12Luther ManonFSUI 18472855
13Pletikos NikSLO 18540960
14Majstrovic NikolaCRO 18914465
15Barbic GeaFCRO 18950866
16Bugarin BogoslavCRO 2753270
17Bello MarijanaFCRO 17870377
18Rochat AlescisSUI 18266580
19Pucic IvanCRO 18003983
20Stenmuller ChiaraFGER 18641683
21Doran SimonIRL 18221686
22Katnic MarioCRO 3188
23Dujmovic MarinaFCRO 182690101
24Marchot CarolineFGER 185657104
25Enge AlexanderGER 176648108
26Iussich LovroCRO 167995110
27Koppin LydiaFGER 171298112
28Cerni LauraFITA 185906119
29Konczewicz JonnaFPOL 173475120
30Ost PaulGER 182189123
31Facchini ValeriaFITA 182770126
32Sailer MatthiasAUT 188470130
33Pieri PieroITA 187645130
34Nils HerrmannGER 182184132
35Kowalski KatjaFGER 185245132
36Paggio EmanueleITA 181644140
37Weick AnjaFGER 183476141
38Gatin InnoCRO 17870143
39Jurisic FilipCRO 177989143
40Masmejan SophieFSUI 191224147
41Ingelman HenriEST 177940148
42Gerin NicolaITA 174139149
43Kyburz AndreasSUI 162978151
44Lovec MihaSLO 178805154
45Tortarolo TommasoITA 185828155
46Pilichowski JacekPOL 5156
47Kappel RunaFGER 186164162
48Veber NusaFSLO 184714176

( ) marks a discarded race · Nett points decide the ranking

ILCA 447

Category
1Perovic IvanCRO 1870787
2Teply ViktorCZE 18564725
3Bugarin NenadCRO 18471030
4Krasevac UrosSLO 17529232
5Palmieri AlbertoITA 18939747
6Doran PhilipIRL 16631749
7Divjakinja JurajCRO 1576353
8Rot TimotejSLO 18953855
9Stambuk RokoCRO 15595159
10Cococcioni PierfrancescoITA 15037062
11Sesevic MarioCRO 18085264
12Perhat LovreCRO 18266264
13Banovac ToniCRO 18169168
14Dukic MilivojMNE 669
15Ciasca LeonardoITA 17851869
16Divjakinja KjaraFCRO 15763069
17Kirac PetarCRO 18426277
18Brownlow WesleyIRL 19058877
19Matyas ViktorHUN 18927078
20Laganis SimonSLO 17757481
21Ciccioli AndreaITA 18488581
22Hunt JordanIRL 18948784
23Kaligaric KlasSLO 17926390
24Koludrovic DominikCRO 17940591
25Kukuljan GloriaFCRO 18476094
26Gryglewski KacperPOL 17354299
27Testuz FionaFSUI 17406299
28White KatieFIRL 170856105
29Radonjic MarkoMNE 1112
30Novara LucaITA 185272113
31Ruigrok AlanIRL 186298115
32Bosshardt ElenaFSUI 187538122
33Visic TomaCRO 179403123
34Clerc CharlotteFSUI 40439131
35Sondla StenverEST 181408137
36Sain IvoCRO 190692137
37Scolini CamillaFITA 185875140
38Galovic JureCRO 15141
39Peric DeanCRO 174136147
40Jotterend CamilleFSUI 122017149
41Marinov MarkoCRO 190693150
42Perovic BranislavMNE 8154
43Oman AnjaFSLO 180088155
44Harrington RuthFIRL 190754158
45Romer NiginaFSUI 176447163
46Didovic TihomirCRO 183986165
47Hrakac MarioCRO 74136178

( ) marks a discarded race · Nett points decide the ranking

← Results archive