Sailing Club Zvir Hvar

NEW YEAR'S REGATTA 2008

32nd edition, 266 boats in the Optimist and three ILCA classes. Winners — Optimist: Balázs Gyapjas (BYC); ILCA 7: Aron Lolić; ILCA 6: Luka Jerčić; ILCA 4: Luka Jedretić.

Optimist135

1BALAZS GYAPJASHUN509 · HUN BYC10
2BENJAMIN VADNAIHUN5 · HUN BYC13
3ZSOMBOR GYAPJASHUN507 · HUN BYC13
4ZAN LUKA ZELKOSLO1897 · SLO JK Stajerski14
5ROKO BUJASCRO958 · CRO JK Val Šibenik15
6FILIP STEVANOVICCRO1015 · CRO JK Horizont16
7JONATAN VADNAIHUN55 · HUN BYC19
8DUJE FRZOPCRO1007 · CRO JK Zal20
9ANTONELA KACANCRO943 · CRO JK Uskok26
10IVAN MARACICCRO1004 · CRO JK Opatija29
11RODOLFO DI LAGHIITA6908 · ITA CV Bellano29
12JACOPO FANTIITA1 · ITA CNAV Cervia30
13PETER JANEZICSLO314 · SLO JK Burja Izola31
14PAOLO GRGORINICCRO973 · CRO JK Vega31
15MARIN DESABOTACRO957 · CRO JK Val Šibenik32
16JURE FRZOPCRO962 · CRO JK Zal34
17KAREN SIMONIITA7212 · ITA CNAV Cervia34
18MIRO BILICCRO971 · CRO JK Split36
19MARIN MEDAKCRO1003 · CRO JK Zenta37
20BARTOL KOMADINACRO976 · CRO JK Jugo38
21STIPE VULETICCRO990 · CRO JK Mornar39
22ANJA HAMERLITZCRO988 · CRO JK Opatija40
23LOTA COPICCRO981 · CRO JK Split49
24IVAN PUSICMNE83 · MNE JK Jugole Grakalić52
25ENDI STARICCRO1012 · CRO JK Horizont54
26MIKELE RUSNJAKCRO7411 · CRO JK Horizont54
27MARKO BIBICCRO970 · CRO JK Zvir57
28MATEO PAVINCICCRO1005 · CRO JK Opatija61
29TEREZA SAMSULOVACZE9 · CZE YC Brno61
30RENE STARICCRO923 · CRO JK Horizont63
31LOVRO STRIHICCRO1017 · CRO JK Uskok64
32DANIEL SETICCRO992 · CRO JK Maestral64
33TOMA STIPANOVICCRO890 · CRO JK Mornar66
34MAXIMILIAN KVESTERITA7431 · ITA CV Bellano67
35NIKOLINA PRTENJACACRO959 · CRO JK Tramontana67
36ENA BEGOVICMNE67 · MNE YC Delfin69
37DAVIDE RESTELLIITA7427 · ITA CV Bellano69
38IVAN JURICCRO969 · CRO JK Split72
39MARIO NOVAKCRO935 · CRO JK Split73
40ANDREJ HINICCRO871 · CRO JK Vega73
41ANA ZELICCRO960 · CRO JK Sv. Ivan77
42LUKA MATICCRO1001 · CRO JK Sv. Ivan81
43IVAN DIDOVICCRO866 · CRO YC Zagreb84
44FILIPPO BENVENUTOITA7557 · ITA CV Bellano85
45ANTONELA PERESACRO721 · CRO JK Uljanik Plovidba86
46LUCA ROSETTIITA7 · ITA CNAV Cervia87
47FRANE GREGOCRO987 · CRO JD Val Crikvenica88
48MARIN MANDICCRO859 · CRO JK Labud90
49JAKOV BARICEVICCRO817 · CRO JK Galeb91
50LORENZO MARINCICCRO980 · CRO JK Opatija92
51IVAN SISKOCRO937 · CRO JK Sv. Ivan95
52RICCARDO BENVENUTOITA7428 · ITA CV Bellano95
53JOST REBERCCRO724 · CRO JK Uljanik Plovidba96
54LEA JANEZICSLO329 · SLO JK Burja Izola99
55SVEN KATNICCRO954 · CRO JD Val Crikvenica101
56ERDAL LUSOMKD121 · MKD Ek Shegar101
57STEFANI RACICMNE64 · MNE YC Delfin103
58RONALDS ZALKALNSLAT49 · LAT YC Usma103
59MATIJA PRPICCRO89 · CRO JK Vega105
60ANTONIO PORETTICRO977 · CRO JK Maestral106
61UR ŠA KRASEVACSLO829 · SLO Sd Piran107
62LUKAS LOVREKOVICCRO953 · CRO JK Horizont108
63FILIP BARICEVICCRO860 · CRO JK Galeb112
64MATEO TURKOVICCRO1953 · CRO JK Horizont114
65JOSKO GALOVICCRO989 · CRO JK Istra Lovran116
66HELENA PURICCRO998 · CRO JK Plav116
67SARA NIKOLASEVICCRO920 · CRO JK Uljanik Plovidba118
68KARLO CARCRO942 · CRO JD Val Crikvenica119
69MONIKA BRCICCRO997 · CRO JK Horizont120
70FELIX MICHONFRA1429 · FRA Cn Arsenre123
71MASSINI ERMANNOITA7258 · ITA CNAV Cervia128
72LORA LEGACCRO982 · CRO JK Plav129
73LUVISETTO ASYAITA7008 · ITA CNAV Cervia129
74NICOLO GVELTRINIITA7102 · ITA CNAV Cervia132
75IVO MOJASCRO938 · CRO JK Orsan Dub.134
76LIN PLETIKOSSLO69 · SLO JK Burja136
77DIMITAR POP-STEFANIJAMKD311 · MKD Amac-Sp-Bofor137
78MATIJA DRAGICMNE62 · MNE YC Delfin138
79FILIP BILICCRO228 · CRO JK Zenta140
80ELIZABETH KVESTERITA6726 · ITA CV Bellano140
81MATIJA GLUSICCRO820 · CRO JK Vega141
82FRANCESCO BARBERISITA7430 · ITA CV Bellano146
83LOVRE MARFATCRO1 · CRO JK Uskok147
84TODOR TUSUPMNE89 · MNE JK Jugole Grakalić148
85STIPE GASPICCRO98 · CRO JK Split154
86MARIN TURCICCRO921 · CRO JK Plav156
87NORA GLUSICCRO8 · CRO JK Vega157
88DINO PRTENJACACRO759 · CRO JK Tramontana157
89JAN MASTROVICCRO932 · CRO JK Opatija158
90LUKA MILARDOVICCRO842 · CRO JK Uskok160
91MASSIMO MASSINIITA5802 · ITA CNAV Cervia162
92BARTOL HODANICCRO1000 · CRO JK Plav167
93IVAN NOVAKCRO800 · CRO JK Opatija170
94MARIO LULICCRO940 · CRO JK Mornar172
95ALESSANDRO LEOITA7045 · ITA CV Bellano173
96MARIN ROGOSICCRO875 · CRO JK Mornar173
97MARKO JURICCRO763 · CRO JK Mornar174
98ANTONIO LUNKOCRO375 · CRO YC Zagreb176
99BENEDETTA BARBERISITA7018 · ITA CV Bellano177
100ANTE TOPICCRO643 · CRO JK Val Šibenik177
101PETAR BLAZEVICCRO798 · CRO JK Zenta177
102DINO FRLANCRO999 · CRO JK Tramontana178
103LUKA OSTROGOVICCRO914 · CRO JK Plav181
104LUKA PIASEVOLICRO854 · CRO JK Val Šibenik183
105LUKA RUSIC-SOKOLCRO797 · CRO JK Zenta184
106PETRA ROZANICCRO925 · CRO JK Tramontana185
107MARKO ZUZICCRO764 · CRO JK Plav187
108RICHARD KAFKACZE395 · CZE YC Velke Darko187
109ROKO VEKICCRO889 · CRO JK Zvir187
110MATIJA BILOGLAVCRO843 · CRO JK Uskok189
111LEA KURETCRO4 · CRO JK Mornar190
112MITJA PRIMOZICSLO89 · SLO JK Burja195
113SANDRA LULICCRO791 · CRO JK Mornar195
114PAOLO MAVRICICCRO933 · CRO JK Opatija199
115MIRO ZELICCRO1960 · CRO JK Sv. Ivan202
116ORSAT VUKASCRO129 · CRO JK Orsan Dub.203
117ANTE PEOVICCRO878 · CRO JK Orsan Dub.204
118MATEO BABICCRO9601 · CRO JK Sv. Ivan205
119PAVLE ZIVINOVICCRO853 · CRO JK Opatija209
120SNJEZANA LULICCRO794 · CRO JK Mornar215
121NAĐA TOMASEVICCRO793 · CRO JK Mornar217
122IVE LOVRINCEVICCRO963 · CRO JK Zvir220
123FELICIJA BARBARICCRO950 · CRO JK Zvir221
124ALEX KOLICCRO858 · CRO JK Uljanik Plovidba222
125IVAN BENICCRO18 · CRO JK Vega229
126MARA ZUZICCRO917 · CRO JK Plav231
127FRANKO PETROVCRO731 · CRO JK Plav238
128ROMAN KAFKACZE635 · CZE YC Velke Darko239
129ERIK JELCICCRO799 · CRO JK Uljanik Plovidba239
130SARA ROZANICCRO927 · CRO JK Tramontana239
131ANTE ZEKANCRO874 · CRO JK Mornar242
132ROBERT SOLETICCRO910 · CRO JK Orsan Dub.246
133MICHAL KOSTYRCZE422 · CZE YC Pardubile247
134GIORGIOS PAPAMELETIONGRE · CV Bellano253
135RAUL MARINCICCRO114 · CRO JK Opatija254

( ) marks a discarded race · Nett points decide the ranking

ILCA 721

1ARON LOLICCRO 1931884
2MILAN VUJASINOVICCRO 1890154
3IVAN TARITASCRO 1819447
4FILIP MATIKACRO 1657027
5DANIEL MIHELICCRO 1925948
6DANY STANISICSRB 18943914
7PATRICK FOLLMANNGER 18022214
8SILVAN HOFERSUI 19142718
9PHILIPP BUHLGER 18844721
10FABIAN GIELENGER 18501221
11JERNEJ MARKICSLO 19301524
12LUCIEN CUJEANSUI 18752124
13CHRISTIAN KAPFENBERGERGER 14424126
14EDI BARBALICCRO 18005228
15FABIO POLOITA 19180528
16JONAS NISSENGER 19315432
17NINO KRIZANECCRO 18004532
18HEINZ BEATSUI 18755034
19MARKUS GIELENGER 8877437
20STEFAN DAUBNERGER 19322839
21MIHA LOVECSLO 19308940

( ) marks a discarded race · Nett points decide the ranking

ILCA 656

1LUKA JERCICCRO 1891454
2VIKTOR TEPLYCZE 1926676
3TAJANA GANICCRO 18707417
4NENAD BUGARINCRO 18471018
5MIKELL BERGERNOR 18967918
6LAURI KALKKINENSUI 19086621
7MARKO SESTANCRO 18398824
8SAM VANDORMAELBEL 18881625
9KARLO CARCRO 17642925
10PHILIPPE ERNISUI 18472128
11MARIO KATNICCRO 17226428
12TINA MIHELICCRO 530
13LINA STOCKCRO 18212330
14FRAN PERUCICCRO 17870534
15FIONA TESTUZSUI 19114435
16GLORIA KUKULJANCRO 16799537
17ALEKSANDAR LJUBISICMNE 19071437
18HERMES FERIALDIITA 18717938
19MANON LUTHERSUI 18472840
20MARIO SESEVICCRO 18643242
21TOMA VISICCRO 17940344
22MARINA DUJMOVICCRO 18269046
23BOGOSLAV BUGARINCRO 18426246
24IGOR LESMNE 18944147
25SPELA ZOTTERSLO 19308947
26LOVRO IUSSICHCRO 18476048
27MARIANA BELLOCRO 17870348
28DANIEL KOVACSHUN 18759550
29SANDRO KUSTERSUI 18752854
30ANDREAS KYBURZSUI 19141855
31GERGO FOLDESIHUN 19273162
32TIRIL BUENOR 19344568
33FILIP JURISICCRO 66271
34FILIP JAKOV BULICCRO 19308072
35LUKA DIVJAKINJACRO 18621272
36MARUSA KRASEVACSLO 17529272
37CHARLOTTE CLERCSUI 18470677
38TOMAS HAJEKCZE 18564678
39ANDREAS GLEISGER 18318178
40INNO GATINCRO 18398679
41UROS KRASEVACSLO 18540982
42CHRISTA KUSTERSUI 17648182
43ANJA OMANSLO 18471082
44MILIVOJ DUKICMNE 19071583
45PETTER MOLLERUPNOR 17381183
46SOPHIE MARIE ERTELTGER 18161983
47ADAM HEJJHUN 18303284
48MIRO ZLATARICCRO 18005885
49JURE GALOVICCRO 17728991
50MARKO MARINOVCRO 19096392
51ZSODO JUHASZHUN 19325994
52ALEKSANDRA ZARICINMKD 18063995
53FRANCESCO GUELTRINIITA 18486497
54MICHAEL VIGERLGER 185299107
55MARTINA SCHWEIGERSUI 187516108
56ANDREA KUSTERSUI 168093114

( ) marks a discarded race · Nett points decide the ranking

ILCA 454

1LUKA JEDRETICCRO 16570313
2BARTUL PLENKOVICCRO 17798915
3FANNI PECHHUN 19375816
4KJARA DIVJAKINJACRO 816
5GIOVANNI COCCOLUTOITA 18895316
6DAVID HRABRICCRO 19259423
7LEVENT AHISKALITUR 19174624
8MARINA MANDICCRO 17879425
9JOSIP VRANCICCRO 18621125
10LUCA NOVARAITA 18627226
11IVAN PEROVICCRO 18707826
12DINO SINDIKCRO 19318727
13MATEA SENKICCRO 18266128
14ALBERTO PALMIERIITA 18939732
15KIM PLETIKOSSLO 19431334
16DUSAN BOGDANOVICMNE 19352637
17MARKO MADJAREVICCRO 16985437
18ANTEA KORDICCRO 19318639
19DANIEL HAJEKCZE 19298041
20ANTE BOTICACRO 18266042
21TIM PODLOGARSLO 15477444
22TONI BANOVACCRO 18169146
23DORE DE MORSIERSUI 19140646
24PERNELLE MICHONFRA 11256147
25VIKTOR MATTYASHUN 18927051
26ANTONIJA MALJKOVICCRO 17127055
27LOVRE PERHATCRO 18266256
28BERIL CALISKANTUR 17174356
29JURAJ DIVJAKINJACRO 18621260
30DOMINIK KOLUDROVICCRO 17940560
31ANTE MUNJIZACRO 16576761
32VIKTORIA HEJJHUN 19362764
33NIGINA ROEMERSUI 17644766
34ANDREA GRUSCRO 18005967
35IVAN KELECICCRO 8398869
36TIHOMIR DIDOVICCRO 17784170
37ZSOFIA VIRAGHUN 18574972
38FRANCESCO MATTIA LEOITA 17337473
39ANNA LIEBMANITA 19366073
40MAJDA BEGOVICMNE 18488574
41ONDREJ TEPLYCZE 18564775
42LEVI SLAPBEL 17541276
43STREHLE NICOLASUI 16755178
44INES HORNICEKGER 18852981
45DUJE TUDORCRO 7413683
46MARTIN BROZEKCZE 18564584
47SIME KASABASICCRO 17870685
48RUTA EISTREIKELAT 18840089
49ANDREJ VLASICCRO 18005393
50DRAGI BOZICCRO 3944493
51KRISTIJNA SAMSULOVACZE 18564094
52NINA HINICCRO 15131694
53AFRODITE PAPAMELETIOUITA 2101
54RICARDS CACELAT 174793105

( ) marks a discarded race · Nett points decide the ranking

← Results archive